800.543.1584
Browse Categories
Browse by Manufacturer
Applications
Dealers

Clearance

Join our Mailing List
Click Below

Submit

Financing
Great Savings Found Here - Clearance

Receivers

Displaying products 1 - 10 of 10 results
FOCN-S4S Fiber Optic Compact Node
Price: Starting at $866.00
FOCN-S4S Fiber Optic Compact Node
Fiber Optic Compact Node, 28 dBmv RF Output
FODA-860 Outdoor Receiver
MSRP: $874.00
On Sale Now!: $629.10
FODA-860 Outdoor Receiver
Fiber Optic Outdoor Receiver/Amplifier - 47-860 MHz, 1310/1550 nm, FC/APC Conn
free shipping on sale
FILR-S4A-3000 Twin Star Receiver
MSRP: $1,018.00
On Sale Now!: $732.60
FILR-S4A-3000 Twin Star Receiver
L-Band Fiber Optic Receiver, Single-mode
free shipping on sale
FRDA-S4A-860 Fiber Optic Receiver
MSRP: $1,139.00
Price: $911.00
FRDA-S4A-860 Fiber Optic Receiver
Fiber Optic Receiver/RF Distribution Amplifier
FRRA-S4A-860-43P Fiber Receiver and RF Distribution Amplifier
MSRP: $1,266.00
Price: $1,013.00
FRRA-S4A-860-43P Fiber Receiver and RF Distribution Amplifier
Fiber Optic Receiver/RF Distribution Amplifier, 47-860 MHz, Single-mode, 1310/1550 nm, SC/APC Conn.
H9122-SA 1 GHz Fiber Mini-Node SC/APC
MSRP: $129.00
On Sale Now!: $98.10
H9122-SA 1 GHz Fiber Mini-Node SC/APC
1 GHz Fiber Mini-Node SC/APC
on sale
MIBR S4A-425 Fiber Optic Receiver, 25 Channel
MSRP: $1,696.43
On Sale Now!: $78.99
MIBR S4A-425 Fiber Optic Receiver, 25 Channel
Fiber Optic Receiver, 25 Channel Only one in stock! B-Stock
on sale
OTPN-400C Indoor Optical Node
MSRP: $450.00
Price: $425.00
OTPN-400C Indoor Optical Node
PremiseNode (40-1000MHz), Receive Only, +28dBmV @ -1dBm, SC/APC Optical Connector
PMN-1 Mini-Indoor Optical Node
MSRP: $376.00
On Sale Now!: $207.00
PMN-1 Mini-Indoor Optical Node
Mini-Indoor Optical Node, 2-Way Operation
free shipping on sale
MN1000-2W Mini Optical Node
Price: Please login for your price
MN1000-2W Mini Optical Node
Mini-Indoor Optical Node, 2-Way Operation