800.543.1584
Browse Categories
manufacturer
Applications
Dealers

Clearance

Join our Mailing List
Click Below

Submit

Financing
Great Savings Found Here - Clearance
Browse by Manufacturer

Transmitters

Displaying products 1 - 11 of 11 results
FIBT-S3A Fiber Optic Transmitter
Price: Please select to view choices
FIBT-S3A Fiber Optic Transmitter
Fiber Optic Transmitter - Available in 5 Optical Output Powers (6,8,10,12 & 14 dBm) to Handle A Variety of Applications- Expanded RF bandwidth to 1000 MHz
FILT-S3A-3000 Twin Star Transmitter
MSRP: $1,338.00
On Sale Now!: $1,016.50
FILT-S3A-3000 Twin Star Transmitter
L-Band Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode
free shipping on sale
FT1320EG 1310nm Economical Optical Transmitter
MSRP: $2,540.00
Price: $1,950.00
FT1320EG 1310nm Economical Optical Transmitter
Economy 1 GHz 1310nm Fiber Transmitters - 20mW Fiber TX 13dB out SC/APC
FT13xxEG 1310nm Economical Optical Transmitter
Price: Please call or email for price quote
FT13xxEG 1310nm Economical Optical Transmitter
Economy 1 GHz 1310nm Fiber Transmitters - In stock and ready to ship!
MIBT-S3A-106 Fiber Optic Transmitter, +6 dB Output
MSRP: $3,696.00
Price: $2,957.00
MIBT-S3A-106 Fiber Optic Transmitter, +6 dB Output
Modular Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser 110 Ch., 1000 MHz, 1310 nm
MIBT-S3A-108 Fiber Optic Transmitter, +8 dB Output
MSRP: $4,884.00
Price: $3,907.00
MIBT-S3A-108 Fiber Optic Transmitter, +8 dB Output
Modular Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser 110 Ch., 1000 MHz, 1310 nm
MIBT-S3A-110 Fiber Optic Transmitter, +10 dB Output
MSRP: $5,446.00
Price: $4,357.00
MIBT-S3A-110 Fiber Optic Transmitter, +10 dB Output
Modular Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser 110 Ch., 1000 MHz, 1310 nm
MIBT-S3A-112 Fiber Optic Transmitter, 12 dBm Output
MSRP: $6,658.00
Price: $5,326.00
MIBT-S3A-112 Fiber Optic Transmitter, 12 dBm Output
Modular Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser 110 Ch., 1000 MHz, 1310 nm
MIBT-S3A-114 Fiber Optic Transmitter, +14 dBm Output
MSRP: $9,526.00
Price: $7,621.00
MIBT-S3A-114 Fiber Optic Transmitter, +14 dBm Output
Modular Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser 110 Ch., 1000 MHz, 1310 nm
PFT Series 1310nm Transmitters
Price: Starting at $1,260.00
On Sale Now!: Starting at $1,197.00
PFT Series 1310nm Transmitters
1310nm Optical Transmitters, 6 to 14 dB
free shipping on sale
FILT S3A-2050-16 Multi-Output L-Band Fiber Optic Transmitter, 16 Outputs, "B stock"
MSRP: $5,587.00
On Sale Now!: $698.99
FILT S3A-2050-16 Multi-Output L-Band Fiber Optic Transmitter, 16 Outputs, "B stock"
2 units in stock!
on sale