Blonder Tongue Labs

FOC-23-16-U, 1x6 Fiber Optic Coupler 19in Rack Mount

Add to Wish List
In stock
: 1
SKU
7486U
$118.80
1310/1550nm, FC/APC Connectors The FOC Series of optical couplers are used to split 1310 & 1550 nm light sources, with minimal loss, from one to up to eight fibers. The couplers are 19 inch rack mountable and have FC/APC connectors for superior performance. See More
- +
1310/1550nm, FC/APC Connectors The FOC Series of optical couplers are used to split 1310 & 1550 nm light sources, with minimal loss, from one to up to eight fibers. The couplers are 19 inch rack mountable and have FC/APC connectors for superior performance.
Bestseller More products