SC/APC-SC/APC/2.0mm(2M)

Add to Wish List
In stock
: 1100
SKU
CTG-2M-SC-APC-SC-APC
$15.99

Condition: New

Product overview: A cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over long distances. This high-quality single-mode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed using SMF-28e fiber for ethernet applications. Each connection has great durability and is resistant to pulls, strains and impacts during installation.

Our cables are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive them. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 fiber which is immune to electrical interference.

Product Features

  • 100% Optically inspected and tested for insertion loss

  • Pull-Proof Jacket

  • Immune to electrical interference

  • ROHS Compliant

See More
- +

Condition: New

Product overview: A cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over long distances. This high-quality single-mode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed using SMF-28e fiber for ethernet applications. Each connection has great durability and is resistant to pulls, strains and impacts during installation.

Our cables are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive them. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 fiber which is immune to electrical interference.

Product Features

  • 100% Optically inspected and tested for insertion loss

  • Pull-Proof Jacket

  • Immune to electrical interference

  • ROHS Compliant

Bestseller More products